ECS Sweden

Mon 19 July 2021
Finished
  • 07:00 AM
  • 1st Match
  • Botkyrka 80/3 (10 Ov)
  • Pakistanska Foreningen 101/7 (10 Ov)

Pakistanska Foreningen won by 21 runs

Finished
  • 09:00 AM
  • 2nd Match
  • Forenom Royals 62/10 (9.4 Ov)
  • Botkyrka 68/10 (8.5 Ov)

Botkyrka won by 6 runs

Finished
  • 11:00 AM
  • 3rd Match
  • Pakistanska Foreningen 97/6 (10 Ov)
  • Stockholm CC 67/3 (10 Ov)

Pakistanska Forening won by 30 runs

Finished
  • 01:00 PM
  • 4th Match
  • Forenom Royals 63/5 (10 Ov)
  • Stockholm CC 131/2 (10 Ov)

Stockholm CC won by 68 runs

Tue 20 July 2021
Finished
  • 07:00 AM
  • 5th Match
  • Stockholm CC 67/6 (10 Ov)
  • Pakistanska Foreningen 70/1 (5.2 Ov)

Pakistanska Forening won by 9 wickets

Finished
  • 09:00 AM
  • 6th Match
  • Umea 56/10 (8.5 Ov)
  • Pakistanska Foreningen 57/3 (6 Ov)

Pakistanska Forening won by 7 wickets

Finished
  • 11:00 AM
  • 7th Match
  • Stockholm CC 96/5 (10 Ov)
  • Botkyrka 107/6 (10 Ov)

Botkyrka won by 11 runs

Finished
  • 01:00 PM
  • 8th Match
  • Umea 70/3 (10 Ov)
  • Forenom Royals 70/5 (10 Ov)

Match Tied

Wed 21 July 2021
Finished
  • 07:00 AM
  • 9th Match
  • Botkyrka 75/6 (10 Ov)
  • Pakistanska Foreningen 77/6 (10 Ov)

Pakistanska Foreningen won by 4 wickets

Finished
  • 09:00 AM
  • 10th Match
  • Umea 109/4 (10 Ov)
  • Forenom Royals 111/3 (10 Ov)

Forenom Royals won by 2 runs

Finished
  • 11:00 AM
  • 11th Match
  • Botkyrka 101/4 (9 Ov)
  • Forenom Royals 100/4 (10 Ov)

Botkyrka won by 6 wickets

Finished
  • 01:00 PM
  • 12th Match
  • Umea 121/4 (10 Ov)
  • Stockholm CC 129/4 (10 Ov)

Stockholm CC won by 8 runs

Thu 22 July 2021
Finished
  • 07:00 AM
  • 13th Match
  • Stockholm CC 105/6 (10 Ov)
  • Umea 61/5 (10 Ov)

Stockholm CC won by 44 runs

Finished
  • 09:00 AM
  • 14th Match
  • Pakistanska Foreningen 76/9 (10 Ov)
  • Umea 67/8 (10 Ov)

Pakistanska Foreningen won by 9 runs

Finished
  • 11:00 AM
  • 15th Match
  • Botkyrka 118/4 (9.5 Ov)
  • Stockholm CC 117/5 (10 Ov)

Botkyrka won by 6 wickets

Finished
  • 01:00 PM
  • 16th Match
  • Forenom Royals 78/3 (10 Ov)
  • Pakistanska Foreningen 67/9 (10 Ov)

Forenom Royals won by 11 runs

Fri 23 July 2021
Finished
  • 07:00 AM
  • 17th Match
  • Stockholm CC 95/5 (10 Ov)
  • Forenom Royals 69/6 (10 Ov)

Stockholm CC won by 26 runs

Finished
  • 09:00 AM
  • 18th Match
  • Umea 108/5 (9.2 Ov)
  • Botkyrka 107/2 (10 Ov)

Umea won by 5 wickets

Finished
  • 11:00 AM
  • 19th Match
  • Forenom Royals 74/3 (10 Ov)
  • Pakistanska Foreningen 77/0 (6.1 Ov)

Pakistanska Foreningen won by 10 wickets

Finished
  • 01:00 PM
  • 20th Match
  • Umea 63/7 (10 Ov)
  • Botkyrka 92/4 (10 Ov)

Botkyrka won by 29 runs

Sat 24 July 2021
Finished
  • 07:00 AM
  • 21st Match
  • Djurgardens IF Cricketforening 67/2 (7.3 Ov)
  • Huddinge 66/8 (10 Ov)

Djurgardens IF won by 8 wickets

Finished
  • 09:00 AM
  • 22nd Match
  • Marsta CC 106/3 (10 Ov)
  • Huddinge 108/6 (9.2 Ov)

Huddinge won by 4 wickets

Finished
  • 11:00 AM
  • 23rd Match
  • Djurgardens IF Cricketforening 115/4 (10 Ov)
  • Nacka CC 93/4 (10 Ov)

Djurgardens IF Cricketforening won by 22 runs

Finished
  • 01:00 PM
  • 24th Match
  • Marsta CC 133/4 (10 Ov)
  • Nacka CC 60/9 (10 Ov)

Marsta CC won by 73 runs

Mon 26 July 2021
Finished
  • 07:00 AM
  • 25th Match
  • Nacka CC 81/9 (10 Ov)
  • Djurgardens IF Cricketforening 82/5 (10 Ov)

Djurgardens IF Cricketforening won by 1 runs

Finished
  • 09:00 AM
  • 26th Match
  • Alby Zalmi CC 64/10 (8 Ov)
  • Djurgardens IF Cricketforening 101/5 (10 Ov)

Djurgardens IF Cricketforening won by 37 runs

Finished
  • 11:00 AM
  • 27th Match
  • Nacka CC 105/5 (10 Ov)
  • Huddinge 109/3 (9.5 Ov)

Huddinge won by 7 wickets

Finished
  • 01:00 PM
  • 28th Match
  • Marsta CC 97/7 (10 Ov)
  • Alby Zalmi CC 85/6 (10 Ov)

Marsta CC won by 12 runs

Tue 27 July 2021
Finished
  • 07:00 AM
  • 29th Match
  • Djurgardens IF Cricketforening 112/1 (10 Ov)
  • Huddinge 65/10 (9 Ov)

Djurgardens IF Cricketforening won by 47 runs

Finished
  • 09:00 AM
  • 30th Match
  • Alby Zalmi CC 70/9 (10 Ov)
  • Marsta CC 93/5 (10 Ov)

Marsta CC won by 23 runs

Finished
  • 11:00 AM
  • 31st Match
  • Marsta CC 93/7 (10 Ov)
  • Huddinge 94/3 (9.3 Ov)

Huddinge won by 7 wickets

Finished
  • 01:00 PM
  • 32nd Match
  • Alby Zalmi CC 74/3 (7.2 Ov)
  • Nacka CC 69/6 (10 Ov)

Alby Zalmi CF won by 7 wickets

Wed 28 July 2021
Finished
  • 07:00 AM
  • 33rd Match
  • Nacka CC 92/2 (7.3 Ov)
  • Alby Zalmi CC 117/4 (10 Ov)

Nacka CC won by 8 wickets (D/L method)

Finished
  • 09:00 AM
  • 34th Match
  • Djurgardens IF Cricketforening 78/7 (10 Ov)
  • Alby Zalmi CC 110/8 (10 Ov)

Alby Zalmi CC won by 32 runs

Finished
  • 11:00 AM
  • 35th Match
  • Nacka CC 53/3 (4.2 Ov)
  • Huddinge -

no result

Finished
  • 01:00 PM
  • 36th Match
  • Djurgardens IF Cricketforening 58/3 (5 Ov)
  • Marsta CC -

no result

Thu 29 July 2021
Finished
  • 07:00 AM
  • 37th Match
  • Nacka CC 72/5 (10 Ov)
  • Marsta CC 73/4 (8.1 Ov)

Marsta CC won by 6 wickets

Finished
  • 09:00 AM
  • 38th Match
  • Alby Zalmi CC 91/5 (10 Ov)
  • Huddinge 74/8 (10 Ov)

Alby Zalmi CC won by 17 runs

Finished
  • 11:00 AM
  • 39th Match
  • Marsta CC 121/4 (10 Ov)
  • Djurgardens IF Cricketforening 115/3 (10 Ov)

Marsta CC won by 6 runs

Finished
  • 01:00 PM
  • 40th Match
  • Alby Zalmi CC 106/8 (10 Ov)
  • Huddinge 109/3 (8.2 Ov)

Huddinge won by 7 wickets

Fri 30 July 2021
Finished
  • 09:00 AM
  • Quarter-Final
  • Djurgardens IF Cricketforening 94/7 (10 Ov)
  • Stockholm CC 62/7 (10 Ov)

Djurgardens IF Cricketforening won by 32 runs

Finished
  • 11:00 AM
  • Quarter-Final
  • Pakistanska Foreningen 67/6 (10 Ov)
  • Alby Zalmi CC 68/2 (5.4 Ov)

Alby Zalmi CC won by 8 wickets

Finished
  • 01:00 PM
  • Quarter-Final
  • Marsta CC 111/5 (10 Ov)
  • Forenom Royals 50/8 (10 Ov)

Marsta CC won by 61 runs

Finished
  • 03:00 PM
  • Quarter-Final
  • Botkyrka 56/8 (10 Ov)
  • Huddinge 57/1 (7.4 Ov)

Huddinge won by 9 wickets

Sat 31 July 2021
Finished
  • 07:00 AM
  • 1st Semi-Final
  • Marsta CC 87/6 (10 Ov)
  • Huddinge 93/8 (10 Ov)

Huddinge won by 6 runs

Finished
  • 09:00 AM
  • 2nd Semi-Final
  • Alby Zalmi CC 54/6 (6.5 Ov)
  • Djurgardens IF Cricketforening 73/6 (10 Ov)

Alby Zalmi CC won by 4 wickets (D/L mehtod)

Finished
  • 12:00 PM
  • 3rd Place
  • Marsta CC 102/6 (10 Ov)
  • Djurgardens IF Cricketforening 83/9 (10 Ov)

Marsta CC won by 19 runs

Finished
  • 02:00 PM
  • Final
  • Huddinge 68/10 (9.4 Ov)
  • Alby Zalmi CC 69/7 (10 Ov)

Alby Zalmi CF won by 3 wickets