ECS Germany, Dresden

Mon 16 August 2021
Finished
  • 07:00 AM
  • 1st Match
  • RC Dresden 69/2 (8.2 Ov)
  • Fuchse Berlin Lions 68/10 (9.2 Ov)

RC Dresden won by 8 wickets

Finished
  • 09:00 AM
  • 2nd Match
  • RC Dresden 126/5 (10 Ov)
  • Fuchse Berlin Lions 91/5 (10 Ov)

RC Dresden won by 35 runs

Finished
  • 11:00 AM
  • 3rd Match
  • SG Einheit Halle 60/5 (10 Ov)
  • BSC Rehberge 62/1 (5.2 Ov)

BSC Rehberge won by 9 wickets

Finished
  • 01:00 PM
  • 4th Match
  • SG Einheit Halle 52/8 (10 Ov)
  • BSC Rehberge 130/5 (10 Ov)

BSC Rehberge won by 78 runs

Tue 17 August 2021
Finished
  • 07:00 AM
  • 5th Match
  • Fuchse Berlin Lions 98/3 (10 Ov)
  • SG Einheit Halle 143/2 (10 Ov)

SG Einheit Halle won by 45 runs

Finished
  • 09:00 AM
  • 6th Match
  • Fuchse Berlin Lions 85/9 (10 Ov)
  • SG Einheit Halle 80/6 (10 Ov)

Fuchse Berlin Lions won by 5 runs

Finished
  • 11:00 AM
  • 7th Match
  • BSC Rehberge 112/2 (7 Ov)
  • Fc Viktoria 108/3 (10 Ov)

BSC Rehberge won by 8 wickets

Finished
  • 01:00 PM
  • 8th Match
  • BSC Rehberge 87/6 (10 Ov)
  • Fc Viktoria 94/8 (10 Ov)

Fc Viktoria won by 7 runs

Wed 18 August 2021
Finished
  • 07:00 AM
  • 9th Match
  • Fc Viktoria 98/10 (10 Ov)
  • Fuchse Berlin Lions 97/4 (10 Ov)

Fc Viktoria won by 1 runs

Finished
  • 09:00 AM
  • 10th Match
  • Fc Viktoria 98/5 (10 Ov)
  • Fuchse Berlin Lions 93/6 (10 Ov)

Fc Viktoria won by 5 runs

Finished
  • 11:00 AM
  • 11th Match
  • RC Dresden 89/1 (8.1 Ov)
  • SG Einheit Halle 88/6 (9 Ov)

RC Dresden won by 9 wickets

Finished
  • 01:00 PM
  • 12th Match
  • RC Dresden 70/4 (7.3 Ov)
  • SG Einheit Halle 64/8 (10 Ov)

RC Dresden won by 6 wickets

Thu 19 August 2021
Finished
  • 07:00 AM
  • 13th Match
  • RC Dresden 73/5 (10 Ov)
  • Fc Viktoria 90/7 (10 Ov)

Fc Viktoria won by 17 runs

Finished
  • 09:00 AM
  • 14th Match
  • RC Dresden 97/7 (9.5 Ov)
  • Fc Viktoria 93/6 (10 Ov)

RC Dresden won by 3 wickets

Finished
  • 11:00 AM
  • 15th Match
  • Fuchse Berlin Lions 46/10 (8.3 Ov)
  • BSC Rehberge 98/9 (10 Ov)

BSC Rehberge won by 52 runs

Finished
  • 01:00 PM
  • 16th Match
  • Fuchse Berlin Lions 65/10 (9 Ov)
  • BSC Rehberge 67/1 (4.1 Ov)

BSC Rehberge won by 9 wickets

Fri 20 August 2021
Finished
  • 07:00 AM
  • 17th Match
  • SG Einheit Halle 99/2 (10 Ov)
  • Fc Viktoria 102/1 (7.3 Ov)

Fc Viktoria won by 9 wickets

Finished
  • 09:00 AM
  • 18th Match
  • SG Einheit Halle 105/6 (10 Ov)
  • Fc Viktoria 97/3 (10 Ov)

SG Einheit Halle won by 8 runs

Finished
  • 11:00 AM
  • 19th Match
  • RC Dresden 96/4 (10 Ov)
  • BSC Rehberge 105/6 (10 Ov)

BSC Rehberge won by 9 runs

Finished
  • 01:00 PM
  • 20th Match
  • RC Dresden 110/5 (10 Ov)
  • BSC Rehberge 116/2 (7.3 Ov)

BSC Rehberge won by 8 wickets

Sat 21 August 2021
Finished
  • 07:00 AM
  • 21st Match
  • Britannia CC 122/5 (8 Ov)
  • USG Chemnitz 118/4 (10 Ov)

Britannia CC won by 5 wickets

Finished
  • 09:00 AM
  • 22nd Match
  • Britannia CC 94/10 (9.2 Ov)
  • USG Chemnitz 98/10 (9 Ov)

USG Chemnitz won by 4 runs

Finished
  • 11:00 AM
  • 23rd Match
  • Berlin CC 92/7 (9.5 Ov)
  • Berlin International Cricket Academy 91/9 (10 Ov)

Berlin CC won by 3 wickets

Finished
  • 01:00 PM
  • 24th Match
  • Berlin CC 84/5 (9.2 Ov)
  • Berlin International Cricket Academy 81/9 (10 Ov)

Berlin CC beat won by 5 wickets

Mon 23 August 2021
Finished
  • 07:00 AM
  • 25th Match
  • USC Magderburg 62/7 (9 Ov)
  • Berlin International Cricket Academy 61/0 (4.4 Ov)

Berlin International Cricket Academy won by 10 wickets by (D/L mehod)

Finished
  • 09:00 AM
  • 26th Match
  • USC Magderburg 66/6 (10 Ov)
  • Berlin International Cricket Academy 67/2 (5.1 Ov)

Berlin International Cricket Academy won by 8 wickets

Abandoned
  • 11:30 AM
  • 27th Match
CRR : 0.00
  • Berlin CC 0/0 (0 Ov)
  • Britannia CC -
Finished
  • 01:00 PM
  • 28th Match
  • Berlin CC 110/5 (10 Ov)
  • Britannia CC 57/3 (5 Ov)

Berlin CC won by 5 runs (D/L method)

Tue 24 August 2021
Finished
  • 07:00 AM
  • 29th Match
  • USG Chemnitz 87/5 (8.1 Ov)
  • Berlin CC 83/4 (10 Ov)

USG Chemnitz won by 5 wickets

Finished
  • 09:00 AM
  • 30th Match
  • USG Chemnitz 73/10 (9.1 Ov)
  • Berlin CC 96/6 (10 Ov)

Berlin CC won by 23 runs

Finished
  • 11:00 AM
  • 31st Match
  • USC Magderburg 66/9 (10 Ov)
  • Britannia CC 141/3 (10 Ov)

Britannia CC won by 75 runs

Finished
  • 01:00 PM
  • 32nd Match
  • USC Magderburg 63/6 (10 Ov)
  • Britannia CC 135/6 (10 Ov)

Britannia CC won by 72 runs

Wed 25 August 2021
Finished
  • 07:00 AM
  • 33rd Match
  • Britannia CC 77/3 (9.2 Ov)
  • Berlin International Cricket Academy 76/9 (10 Ov)

Britannia CC won by 7 wickets

Finished
  • 09:00 AM
  • 34th Match
  • Britannia CC 81/2 (5.5 Ov)
  • Berlin International Cricket Academy 80/5 (10 Ov)

Britannia CC won by 8 wickets

Finished
  • 11:00 AM
  • 35th Match
  • USC Magderburg 78/8 (10 Ov)
  • USG Chemnitz 83/5 (10 Ov)

USG Chemnitz won by 5 runs

Finished
  • 01:00 PM
  • 36th Match
  • USC Magderburg 80/7 (10 Ov)
  • USG Chemnitz 104/7 (10 Ov)

USG Chemnitz won by 24 runs

Thu 26 August 2021
Finished
  • 07:00 AM
  • 37th Match
  • USG Chemnitz 60/3 (7.3 Ov)
  • Berlin International Cricket Academy 58/5 (6.3 Ov)

USG Chemnitz won by 3 runs by (D/L method)

Finished
  • 09:00 AM
  • 38th Match
  • USG Chemnitz 108/5 (10 Ov)
  • Berlin International Cricket Academy 75/4 (6.5 Ov)

Berlin International Cricket Academy won by 6 wickets

Finished
  • 11:00 AM
  • 39th Match
  • Berlin CC 34/5 (4.2 Ov)
  • USC Magderburg 63/6 (8 Ov)

Berlin CC won by 4 wickets by (D/L method)

Finished
  • 01:00 PM
  • 40th Match
  • Berlin CC 49/0 (4.1 Ov)
  • USC Magderburg 52/9 (10 Ov)

Berlin CC won by 10 Wkts (D/L Method)

Fri 27 August 2021
Abandoned
  • 07:00 AM
  • Quarter-Final
CRR : 0.00
  • RC Dresden -
  • USG Chemnitz 0/0 (0 Ov)
Abandoned
  • 09:00 AM
  • Quarter-Final
  • Britannia CC 0/0 (0 Ov)
  • Fc Viktoria -
Abandoned
  • 11:00 AM
  • Quarter-Final
  • BSC Rehberge -
  • Berlin International Cricket Academy -
Abandoned
  • 01:00 PM
  • Quarter-Final
  • Berlin CC -
  • SG Einheit Halle -
Sat 28 August 2021
Finished
  • 07:00 AM
  • Semi-Final
  • Berlin CC 88/6 (9.1 Ov)
  • RC Dresden 85/9 (10 Ov)

Berlin CC won by 4 wikcets

Finished
  • 09:00 AM
  • Semi-Final
  • BSC Rehberge 72/4 (5 Ov)
  • Britannia CC 81/1 (5.4 Ov)

Britannia CC won by 3 runs (D/L method)

Finished
  • 12:00 PM
  • 3rd Match
  • RC Dresden 40/2 (6 Ov)
  • BSC Rehberge 80/2 (6.1 Ov)

BSC Rehberge won by 46 runs (D/L Method)

Finished
  • 02:30 PM
  • Final
  • Berlin CC 59/8 (10 Ov)
  • Britannia CC 109/7 (10 Ov)

Britannia CC won by 50 runs