Finished
  • 04:00 AM
  • 1st Match
  • Bangladesh 465/10 (170.1 Ov)
  • Sri Lanka 397/10 & 260/6 (90.1 Ov)

Match drawn

Finished
  • 07:00 AM
  • 5th.Place.Play.off
  • Gibraltar 170/6 (20 Ov)
  • Bulgaria 171/5 (19.6 Ov)

Bulgaria won by 5 wickets

Finished
  • 10:30 AM
  • 3rd.Place.Play.off
  • Czech Republic 221/5 (20 Ov)
  • Hungary 151/6 (20 Ov)

Czech Republic won by 70 runs

Finished
  • 01:30 PM
  • Final
  • Romania 171/6 (20 Ov)
  • Malta 162/7 (20 Ov)

Romania won by 9 runs

Abandoned
  • 03:30 AM
  • 29th Match
  • AGORC -
  • BK-55 -
Finished
  • 08:00 AM
  • 30th Match
  • Masters Cricket Club 115/9 (18 Ov)
  • Athreya Cricket Club 131/8 (18 Ov)

Athreya Cricket Club won by 16 runs

Finished
  • 10:00 AM
  • 62nd Match
  • Chennai Super Kings 133/5 (20 Ov)
  • Gujarat Titans 137/3 (19.1 Ov)

Gujarat Titans won by 7 wickets

Finished
  • 02:00 PM
  • 63rd Match
  • Lucknow Super Giants 154/8 (20 Ov)
  • Rajasthan Royals 178/6 (20 Ov)

Rajasthan Royals won by 24 runs

Finished
  • 10:00 AM
  • 2nd Match
  • Hampshire 252/5 (91 Ov)
  • Sri Lanka Cricket Development XI 281/10 & 107/3 (28 Ov)

Match Drawn

Finished
  • 10:00 AM
  • 23rd Match
  • Warwickshire 568/4 (187.4 Ov)
  • Northamptonshire 597/6d (154.1 Ov)

Match drawn

Finished
  • 10:00 AM
  • 24th Match
  • Kent 230/10 & 114/1 (41.2 Ov)
  • Surrey 671/9d (173 Ov)

Match drawn

Finished
  • 10:00 AM
  • 25th Match
  • Yorkshire 379/10 & 169/6 (78 Ov)
  • Lancashire 566/9d (167.1 Ov)

Match drawn

Finished
  • 10:00 AM
  • 26th Match
  • Gloucestershire 186/10 & 159/10 (56.1 Ov)
  • Somerset 591/7d (147 Ov)

Somerset won by an innings and 246 runs

Finished
  • 10:00 AM
  • 22nd Match
  • Derbyshire 565/8d (153 Ov)
  • Worcestershire 368/10 & 225/2 (101 Ov)

Match drawn

Finished
  • 10:00 AM
  • 21st Match
  • Durham 311/10 & 244/10 (86.2 Ov)
  • Glamorgan 365/10 & 137/10 (53.5 Ov)

Durham won by 58 runs

Finished
  • 10:00 AM
  • 20th Match
  • Leicestershire 210/10 & 333/9 (136 Ov)
  • Sussex 450/10 (126.3 Ov)

Match drawn

Finished
  • 10:00 AM
  • 19th Match
  • Middlesex 195/10 & 133/3 (58.2 Ov)
  • Nottinghamshire 415/10 & 295/5d (60 Ov)

Match drawn

Finished
  • 03:45 PM
  • 19th Match
  • Babonneau Leatherbacks 98/3 (10 Ov)
  • Gros Islet Cannon Blasters 90/5 (10 Ov)

Babonneau Leatherbacks won by 8 runs

Finished
  • 06:30 PM
  • 20th Match
  • Soufriere Sulphir 105/4 (10 Ov)
  • South Castries Lions 98/5 (10 Ov)

Soufriere Sulphir won by 7 runs

Finished
  • 09:45 AM
  • 3rd Match
  • Dragon (w) 258/7 (50 Ov)
  • Typhoons (w) 194/10 (44.5 Ov)

Dragon (w) won by 64 runs

Finished
  • 12:00 PM
  • 3rd.Place.Play.off
  • Barmy Army (w) 182/6 (20 Ov)
  • Spirit (w) 183/4 (18.5 Ov)

Spirit Women won by 6 wickets

Finished
  • 04:00 PM
  • Final
  • Falcons (w) 150/4 (20 Ov)
  • Tornadoes (w) 152/2 (19.1 Ov)

Tornadoes (w) won by 8 wickets