Finished
  • 06:30 AM
  • 13th Match
  • Hungary 169/7 (20 Ov)
  • Czech Republic 175/3 (18.1 Ov)

Czech Republic won by 7 wickets

Finished
  • 10:00 AM
  • 14th Match
  • Gibraltar 141/10 (19.5 Ov)
  • Romania 142/2 (11.2 Ov)

Romania won by 8 wickets

Finished
  • 01:30 PM
  • 15th Match
  • Bulgaria 204/4 (20 Ov)
  • Malta 205/4 (18.2 Ov)

Malta won by 6 wickets

Finished
  • 02:00 PM
  • 61st Match
  • Kolkata Knight Riders 177/6 (20 Ov)
  • Sunrisers Hyderabad 123/8 (20 Ov)

Kolkata Knight Riders won by 54 runs

Abandoned
  • 03:30 AM
  • 27th Match
  • Athreya Cricket Club -
  • BK-55 -
Finished
  • 08:00 AM
  • 28th Match
  • Masters RCC 37/5 (7.2 Ov)
  • AGORC -

No result

Finished
  • 10:00 AM
  • 2nd Match
  • Hampshire 252/5 (91 Ov)
  • Sri Lanka Cricket Development XI 281/10 & 107/3 (28 Ov)

Match Drawn

Finished
  • 10:00 AM
  • 23rd Match
  • Warwickshire 568/4 (187.4 Ov)
  • Northamptonshire 597/6d (154.1 Ov)

Match drawn

Finished
  • 10:00 AM
  • 24th Match
  • Kent 230/10 & 114/1 (41.2 Ov)
  • Surrey 671/9d (173 Ov)

Match drawn

Finished
  • 10:00 AM
  • 25th Match
  • Yorkshire 379/10 & 169/6 (78 Ov)
  • Lancashire 566/9d (167.1 Ov)

Match drawn

Finished
  • 10:00 AM
  • 26th Match
  • Gloucestershire 186/10 & 159/10 (56.1 Ov)
  • Somerset 591/7d (147 Ov)

Somerset won by an innings and 246 runs

Finished
  • 10:00 AM
  • 22nd Match
  • Derbyshire 565/8d (153 Ov)
  • Worcestershire 368/10 & 225/2 (101 Ov)

Match drawn

Finished
  • 10:00 AM
  • 21st Match
  • Durham 311/10 & 244/10 (86.2 Ov)
  • Glamorgan 365/10 & 137/10 (53.5 Ov)

Durham won by 58 runs

Finished
  • 10:00 AM
  • 20th Match
  • Leicestershire 210/10 & 333/9 (136 Ov)
  • Sussex 450/10 (126.3 Ov)

Match drawn

Finished
  • 10:00 AM
  • 19th Match
  • Middlesex 195/10 & 133/3 (58.2 Ov)
  • Nottinghamshire 415/10 & 295/5d (60 Ov)

Match drawn

Finished
  • 01:30 PM
  • 1st Match
  • Southern Vipers (W) 103/2 (13.3 Ov)
  • Thunder (W) 102/7 (20 Ov)

Southern Vipers (W) won by 8 wickets

Finished
  • 01:30 PM
  • 2nd Match
  • Western Storm (W) 136/6 (20 Ov)
  • Central Sparks (W) 156/4 (20 Ov)

Central Sparks (W) won by 20 runs

Finished
  • 01:30 PM
  • 3rd Match
  • Sunrisers (W) 122/6 (20 Ov)
  • South East Stars (W) 123/5 (16.5 Ov)

South East Stars (W) won by 5 wickets

Finished
  • 01:30 PM
  • 4th Match
  • Lightning (W) 138/7 (20 Ov)
  • Northern Diamonds (W) 177/5 (20 Ov)

Northern Diamonds (W) won by 39 runs

Finished
  • 03:45 PM
  • 17th Match
  • Choiseul Clay Pots 106/6 (10 Ov)
  • Vieux Fort North Raiders 55/8 (10 Ov)

Choiseul Clay Pots won by 51 runs

Finished
  • 06:30 PM
  • 18th Match
  • Mabouya Constrictior 84/3 (10 Ov)
  • Mon Repos Stars 85/1 (6.4 Ov)

Mon Repos Stars won by 9 wickets

Finished
  • 04:30 AM
  • 4th Match
  • Maiwand Defenders 307/6 (50 Ov)
  • Pamir Legends 308/7 (49.2 Ov)

Pamir Legends won by 3 wickets

Finished
  • 07:00 AM
  • Semi-Final
  • Malmohus Cricket Club 115/5 (10 Ov)
  • Evergreen 79/10 (9.1 Ov)

Malmohus Cricket Club won by 36 runs

Finished
  • 09:00 AM
  • Semi-Final
  • Jonkoping 85/10 (10 Ov)
  • Ariana Cricket Club 82/9 (10 Ov)

Jonkoping won by 3 runs

Finished
  • 12:00 PM
  • 3rd Place
  • Ariana Cricket Club 76/9 (10 Ov)
  • Evergreen 74/9 (10 Ov)

Ariana Cricket Club won by 2 runs

Finished
  • 02:30 PM
  • Final
  • Jonkoping 69/9 (10 Ov)
  • Malmohus Cricket Club 70/4 (8.5 Ov)

Malmohus Cricket Club won by 6 wickets

Finished
  • 12:00 PM
  • 1st Semi-Final
  • Falcons (w) 172/5 (20 Ov)
  • Spirit (w) 147/5 (20 Ov)

Falcons (w) won by 25 runs

Finished
  • 04:00 PM
  • 2nd Semi-Final
  • Barmy Army (w) 141/6 (20 Ov)
  • Tornadoes (w) 142/6 (19.4 Ov)

Tornadoes (w) won by 4 wickets