Finished
  • 06:30 AM
  • 7th Match
  • Malta 164/8 (20 Ov)
  • Czech Republic 162/9 (20 Ov)

Malta won by 2 runs

Finished
  • 10:00 AM
  • 8th Match
  • Czech Republic 258/2 (20 Ov)
  • Bulgaria 173/7 (20 Ov)

Czech Republic won by 85 runs

Finished
  • 01:30 PM
  • 9th Match
  • Romania 158/7 (20 Ov)
  • Hungary 162/4 (17.3 Ov)

Hungary won by 6 wickets

Finished
  • 02:00 PM
  • 59th Match
  • Chennai Super Kings 97/10 (16 Ov)
  • Mumbai Indians 103/5 (14.5 Ov)

Mumbai Indians won by 5 wickets

Finished
  • 05:30 AM
  • 23rd Match
  • Masters Cricket Club 61/7 (10 Ov)
  • AGORC 63/1 (7.4 Ov)

AGORC won by 9 wickets

Finished
  • 08:00 AM
  • 24th Match
  • Masters RCC 156/6 (20 Ov)
  • BK-55 142/6 (20 Ov)

Masters RCC won by 14 runs

Finished
  • 10:00 AM
  • 23rd Match
  • Warwickshire 568/4 (187.4 Ov)
  • Northamptonshire 597/6d (154.1 Ov)

Match drawn

Finished
  • 10:00 AM
  • 24th Match
  • Kent 230/10 & 114/1 (41.2 Ov)
  • Surrey 671/9d (173 Ov)

Match drawn

Finished
  • 10:00 AM
  • 25th Match
  • Yorkshire 379/10 & 169/6 (78 Ov)
  • Lancashire 566/9d (167.1 Ov)

Match drawn

Finished
  • 10:00 AM
  • 26th Match
  • Gloucestershire 186/10 & 159/10 (56.1 Ov)
  • Somerset 591/7d (147 Ov)

Somerset won by an innings and 246 runs

Finished
  • 10:00 AM
  • 22nd Match
  • Derbyshire 565/8d (153 Ov)
  • Worcestershire 368/10 & 225/2 (101 Ov)

Match drawn

Finished
  • 10:00 AM
  • 21st Match
  • Durham 311/10 & 244/10 (86.2 Ov)
  • Glamorgan 365/10 & 137/10 (53.5 Ov)

Durham won by 58 runs

Finished
  • 10:00 AM
  • 20th Match
  • Leicestershire 210/10 & 333/9 (136 Ov)
  • Sussex 450/10 (126.3 Ov)

Match drawn

Finished
  • 10:00 AM
  • 19th Match
  • Middlesex 195/10 & 133/3 (58.2 Ov)
  • Nottinghamshire 415/10 & 295/5d (60 Ov)

Match drawn

Finished
  • 03:00 PM
  • 1st Semi-Final
  • Central Sports 157/9 (20 Ov)
  • Powergen Penal SC 161/6 (18.3 Ov)

Powergen Penal SC won by 4 wickets

Finished
  • 07:00 PM
  • 2nd Semi-Final
  • Clarke Road United 86/9 (20 Ov)
  • QPCC I 87/1 (6.4 Ov)

QPCC I won by 9 wickets

Finished
  • 03:45 PM
  • 13th Match
  • Mon Repos Stars 128/3 (10 Ov)
  • Vieux Fort North Raiders 46/7 (10 Ov)

Mon Repos Stars won by 82 runs

Finished
  • 06:30 PM
  • 14th Match
  • Mabouya Constrictior 89/5 (10 Ov)
  • Central Castries 95/2 (8.3 Ov)

Central Castries won by 8 wickets

Finished
  • 04:30 AM
  • 3rd Match
  • Hindukush Strikers 167/10 (43.1 Ov)
  • Pamir Legends 164/10 (40.3 Ov)

Hindukush Strikers won by 3 runs

Finished
  • 09:45 AM
  • 4th Match
  • North-West Warriors 61/5 (23.2 Ov)
  • Northern Knights 123/10 (45 Ov)

Northern Knights won by 12 runs (D/L method)

Finished
  • 07:00 AM
  • 37th Match
  • Lomma 58/5 (10 Ov)
  • Malmohus Cricket Club 59/4 (7.2 Ov)

Malmohus Cricket Club won by 6 wickets

Finished
  • 09:00 AM
  • 38th Match
  • Malmohus Cricket Club 130/5 (10 Ov)
  • Lomma 85/8 (10 Ov)

Malmohus Cricket Club won by 45 runs

Finished
  • 11:00 AM
  • 39th Match
  • Ariana Cricket Club 75/3 (6 Ov)
  • United Cricket Club 69/4 (10 Ov)

Ariana Cricket Club won by 7 wickets

Finished
  • 01:00 PM
  • 40th Match
  • Ariana Cricket Club 69/8 (10 Ov)
  • United Cricket Club 22/10 (6 Ov)

Ariana Cricket Club won by 47 runs

Finished
  • 12:00 PM
  • 14th Match
  • Falcons (w) 138/4 (20 Ov)
  • Tornadoes (w) 141/2 (19.2 Ov)

Tornadoes (w) won by 8 wickets

Finished
  • 04:00 PM
  • 15th Match
  • Warriors (w) 156/6 (20 Ov)
  • Barmy Army (w) 102/8 (20 Ov)

Warriors (w) won by 54 runs