Finished
  • 01:00 PM
  • 2nd Match
  • Scotland U19 178/10 (48.4 Ov)
  • Sri Lanka U19 218/10 (45.2 Ov)

Sri Lanka U19 won by 40 runs

Finished
  • 01:00 PM
  • 1st Match
  • West Indies U19 169/10 (40.1 Ov)
  • Australia U19 170/4 (44.5 Ov)

Australia U19 won by 6 wickets

Finished
  • 08:30 AM
  • 3rd Match
  • South Africa 210/10 & 212/3 (63.3 Ov)
  • India 223/10 & 198/10 (67.3 Ov)

South Africa won by 7 wickets

Finished
  • 02:30 AM
  • 5th Match
  • Australia 303/10 & 155/10 (56.3 Ov)
  • England 188/10 & 124/10 (38.5 Ov)

Australia won by 146 runs

Finished
  • 03:30 AM
  • 17th Match
  • Titans 111/8 (19.1 Ov)
  • Challenger 110/9 (20 Ov)

Titans won by 2 wickets

Finished
  • 07:30 AM
  • 18th Match
  • Gladiators 118/2 (13.3 Ov)
  • Stallions 114/10 (19.3 Ov)

Gladiators won by 8 wickets

Finished
  • 05:40 AM
  • 24th Match
  • Northern Districts 176/7 (20 Ov)
  • Central Districts 157/8 (20 Ov)

Northern Districts won by 19 runs

Finished
  • 02:10 AM
  • 24th Match
  • Northern Districts (w) 110/7 (20 Ov)
  • Central Districts (w) 113/6 (19.4 Ov)

Central Districts (w) won by 4 wickets

Finished
  • 10:10 PM
  • 25th Match
  • Auckland (w) 106/6 (20 Ov)
  • Otago (w) 107/0 & 107/0 (16.1 Ov)

Otago (w) won by 10 wickets

Finished
  • 11:40 PM
  • 39th Match
  • Adelaide Strikers 155/5 (20 Ov)
  • Melbourne Stars 132/8 (20 Ov)

Adelaide Strikers won by 23 runs

Live
  • 27th Match
CRR : 4.40
  • Lions ball 428/5 & 166/6 (58 Ov)
  • bat Dolphins 337/10 & 55/1 (12.3 Ov)
Marques Ackerman 18 (27) M Ackerman 18 (27) Grant Roelofsen 18 (30) G Roelofsen 18 (30)
Match delayed by rain
  • 07:00 AM
  • 28th Match
CRR : 3.46
  • KwaZulu-Natal Inland 332/10 (79.3 Ov)
  • South Western Districts 315/10 & 135/1 (39 Ov)
Finished
  • 08:00 AM
  • 29th Match
  • Warriors 245/10 & 356/10 (118.1 Ov)
  • Boland 259/10 & 174/10 (46 Ov)

Warriors won by 168 runs

Finished
  • 08:00 AM
  • 30th Match
  • Knights 190/5 (69 Ov)
  • Western Province 501/6 (121 Ov)

Match Drawn

Finished
  • 08:00 AM
  • 31st Match
  • North West 147/10 & 231/10 (76 Ov)
  • Titans 246/10 & 134/2 (30.3 Ov)

Titans won by 8 wickets

Live
  • 32nd Match
CRR : 3.55
  • Easterns bat 321/10 & 174/7 (49 Ov)
  • ball Northern Cape 434/5 & 332/6 (68.4 Ov)
Tumelo Simelane 4 (4) T Simelane 4 (4) Divan Posthumus 14 (24) D Posthumus 14 (24)
Finished
  • 08:00 AM
  • 33rd Match
  • Mpumalanga 216/10 (73.4 Ov)
  • Limpopo 82/2 (21 Ov)

Match Drawn

Finished
  • 07:30 AM
  • 19th Match
  • Mashonaland Eagles 193/4 (36.1 Ov)
  • Mountaineers -

No result

Finished
  • 03:15 AM
  • 13th Match
  • Karnali Province 155/9 (20 Ov)
  • Nepal Police Club 244/6 (20 Ov)

Nepal Police Club won by 89 runs

Finished
  • 03:15 AM
  • 14th Match
  • Sudur Paschim Province 115/10 (20 Ov)
  • Tribhuwan Army Club 120/7 (20 Ov)

Tribhuwan Army Club won by 3 wickets

Finished
  • 07:15 AM
  • 15th Match
  • Bagmati Province 156/5 (19.4 Ov)
  • Province Number 2 155/6 (20 Ov)

Bagmati Province won by 5 wickets

Finished
  • 07:15 AM
  • 16th Match
  • Armed Police Force Club 105/3 (11 Ov)
  • Lumbini Province 104/9 (20 Ov)

Armed Police Force Club won by 7 wickets

Finished
  • 04:30 PM
  • 9th Match
  • Brother Gas 228/6 (20 Ov)
  • The Vision Shipping 71/10 (12.5 Ov)

Brother Gas won by 157 runs.