Finished
  • 02:30 PM
  • 2nd Match
  • West Indies 229/10 (48 Ov)
  • Ireland 168/5 (32.4 Ov)

Ireland won by 5 wickets (D/L method)

Finished
  • 08:30 AM
  • 3rd Match
  • South Africa 210/10 & 212/3 (63.3 Ov)
  • India 223/10 & 198/10 (67.3 Ov)

South Africa won by 7 wickets

Finished
  • 03:30 AM
  • 15th Match
  • Fighter 116/6 (20 Ov)
  • Challenger 117/3 (16.5 Ov)

Challenger won by 7 wickets

Finished
  • 07:30 AM
  • 16th Match
  • Warriors 164/6 (20 Ov)
  • Titans 179/5 (20 Ov)

Titans won by 15 runs

Finished
  • 04:45 AM
  • 47th Match
  • Sydney Thunder 168/9 (20 Ov)
  • Hobart Hurricanes 177/6 (20 Ov)

Hobart Hurricanes won by 9 runs

Finished
  • 08:35 AM
  • 48th Match
  • Melbourne Renegades 122/7 (20 Ov)
  • Melbourne Stars 123/4 (14.3 Ov)

Melbourne Stars won by 6 wickets

Finished
  • 11:40 PM
  • 49th Match
  • Adelaide Strikers 130/4 (17 Ov)
  • Perth Scorchers 127/9 (20 Ov)

Adelaide Strikers won by 6 wickets

Live
  • 27th Match
CRR : 4.71
  • Lions ball 428/5 & 166/6 (58 Ov)
  • bat Dolphins 337/10 & 11/1 (2.2 Ov)
Match delayed by rain
  • 07:00 AM
  • 28th Match
CRR : 3.46
  • KwaZulu-Natal Inland 332/10 (79.3 Ov)
  • South Western Districts 315/10 & 135/1 (39 Ov)
Finished
  • 08:00 AM
  • 29th Match
  • Warriors 245/10 & 356/10 (118.1 Ov)
  • Boland 259/10 & 174/10 (46 Ov)

Warriors won by 168 runs

Match delayed by rain
  • 08:00 AM
  • 30th Match
CRR : 2.75
  • Knights 190/5 (69 Ov)
  • Western Province 501/6 (121 Ov)
Finished
  • 08:00 AM
  • 31st Match
  • North West 147/10 & 231/10 (76 Ov)
  • Titans 246/10 & 134/2 (30.3 Ov)

Titans won by 8 wickets

Live
  • 32nd Match
CRR : 3.69
  • Easterns bat 321/10 & 133/5 (36 Ov)
  • ball Northern Cape 434/5 & 332/6 (68.4 Ov)
Matthew Arnold 13 (44) M Arnold 13 (44) Danie Rossouw 30 (55) D Rossouw 30 (55)
Finished
  • 08:00 AM
  • 33rd Match
  • Mpumalanga 216/10 (73.4 Ov)
  • Limpopo 82/2 (21 Ov)

Match Drawn

Finished
  • 03:00 AM
  • 5th Match
  • Central Zone 220/8 (50 Ov)
  • South Zone 225/5 (48.4 Ov)

South Zone won by 5 wickets

Finished
  • 03:00 AM
  • 6th Match
  • East Zone 217/6 (37.5 Ov)
  • North Zone 216/10 (49.5 Ov)

East Zone won by 4 wickets

Finished
  • 03:15 AM
  • 9th Match
  • Karnali Province 106/10 (19.1 Ov)
  • Sudur Paschim Province 151/8 (20 Ov)

Sudur Paschim Province won by 47 runs

Abandoned
  • 03:15 AM
  • 10th Match
  • Province Number 1 -
  • Tribhuwan Army Club -
Finished
  • 07:15 AM
  • 11th Match
  • Lumbini Province 161/8 (20 Ov)
  • Province Number 2 119/9 (20 Ov)

Lumbini Province won by 42 runs

Finished
  • 07:15 AM
  • 12th Match
  • Armed Police Force Club 92/10 (18.4 Ov)
  • Gandaki Province 90/7 (20 Ov)

Armed Police Force Club won by 2 runs

Finished
  • 04:30 PM
  • 8th Match
  • Bukhatir XI 181/3 (20 Ov)
  • Karwan Strikers 167/7 (20 Ov)

Bukhatir XI won by 16 runs